187 | Abel Saez | Javier | Correcaminos | ABSOLUTO |
47 | Abril Cervera | Alfredo | Nutrición Marbella | ABSOLUTO |
82 | Abril Cervera | Diego | Nutrición Marbella | ABSOLUTO |
109 | Acosta Arango | José Joaquín | C.T. Diablillos de Rivas | ABSOLUTO |
170 | aguilar conejo | antonio jesus | c.d aquaslava | ABSOLUTO |
2 | Ajanguiz Arrieta | Gaizka | Málaga99 | VETERANO 1 |
134 | Alarcon Pacheco | Juan Antonio | Trialandalus-Mijas | ABSOLUTO |
56 | Alba Quesada | Antonio | Tri-oraculo Santa Pola | ABSOLUTO |
149 | Alcaide Cuenca | Alberto | Camaleón | SUB-23 |
94 | Alcalde Santamaría | Carlos | Portocolom-Tunel | ABSOLUTO |
204 | Amazares Guisado | Rafaél | Punta Umbría | ABSOLUTO |
1 | ARJONA LOPEZ | FRANCISCO | MALAGA99 | ABSOLUTO |
19 | Auñón Garvía | Juan Carlos | Aguaverde | ABSOLUTO |
80 | Austin | Simon | Sheffield TC | VETERANO 1 |
95 | Avilés Norling | Carlos Gustavo | Bh Axarquia Triax | ABSOLUTO |
205 | Aznar Gallego | Pablo | C.T. GUADALAJARA | ABSOLUTO |
97 | Badia Olivé | Marc | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
33 | Banderas Moreno | Sergio | MALAGA 99 | ABSOLUTO |
230 | Barbat Olives | Pau | ADSEVILLA TRIATLON | ABSOLUTO |
135 | Baron Morris | Rafael | Trialandalus-Mijas | ABSOLUTO |
174 | Benítez Román | David | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
163 | Bernal Bedoya | Marco Antonio | Camaleón | ABSOLUTO |
122 | Bernal Cala | Jose Luís | TRIATLON JEREZ | ABSOLUTO |
64 | Blanquez Ramos | Oscar | C.T. Granollers | ABSOLUTO |
17 | Blazquez Dieguez | Angel | MALAGA 99 | VETERANO 1 |
21 | Bonmati Buades | Pascual | Tri-oraculo Santa Pola | ABSOLUTO |
88 | Boyeras Carbonell | Jaime | drac-sport-marketing | ABSOLUTO |
71 | Broullon Rozas | Gaizka | Aguaverde | ABSOLUTO |
129 | Burgos Pinedo | José Carlos | C.T. Diablillos de Rivas | ABSOLUTO |
118 | Cabana Nistal | Alberto | BH Axarquia | ABSOLUTO |
146 | Calatayud García | Marta | Tragamillas Moto 5 | ABSOLUTA |
190 | Calderón Ruiz | Joaquín | C.T. Aquaslava | ABSOLUTO |
60 | Campallo Isache | Luís | INDEPENDIENTE | VETERANO 1 |
18 | Carbó Ortiz | Juan Ramón | C. CARMONA PAEZ | ABSOLUTO |
99 | Carracao Melendez | Jose Antonio | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
228 | Carrasco Gómez | Jose Luís | C.Triatlón Hellín | ABSOLUTO |
40 | Carrasco Redondo | David | C.T. Guadalajara | ABSOLUTO |
5 | Carro Landeras | Jose Juan | Aguaverde | VETERANO 1 |
167 | Casero Sánchez | Juan Antonio | MTB Volando Bike | ABSOLUTO |
3 | Castilla Moreno | Jesús | Camaleón | ABSOLUTO |
98 | Chailleux | Yann | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
140 | Chaparro Reboredo | Alberto | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
37 | Clavero Díaz | Jose Manuel | Torremolinos | ABSOLUTO |
166 | Conejo Diaz | Rafael Maria | Camaleón | VETERANO 1 |
16 | Corredera Arbide | Alberto | Aguaverde | ABSOLUTO |
158 | CROVETTO GARCIA | EMILIO | TRIATLON TORREMOLINOS | ABSOLUTO |
221 | de la Esperanza | Andrés | Universidad Politecnica de Valencia | ABSOLUTO |
66 | De Pablo Soria | Alberto | C.T. Diablillos de Rivas | VETERANO 1 |
76 | Del Castillo Serrano | Amancio | C.D. Triatlón La Olma | ABSOLUTO |
177 | Del Moral Bustamante | Feliz | C.N.COSTA CALIDA | ABSOLUTO |
104 | Dendauw | Jan Antoon | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
179 | Díaz Cañizares | Francisco | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
199 | Díaz Cañizares | Marcos | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
172 | Diaz Lorenzo | Juan | C.T. Hellín | ABSOLUTO |
211 | Diáz Navarro | Cristobal | FG Nutrition Triatlon Marbella | ABSOLUTO |
175 | Dorado Molinero | David | Atletismo Lucena | ABSOLUTO |
36 | Elena Talavera | Rafaél | Triatlon Limoneros-AQUATRANS | ABSOLUTO |
51 | Entrena Jimenez | Serafin | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
9 | Escalante Carrasco | Pedro | km 1 | VETERANO 1 |
10 | Esteban Llopis | Pedro | Correcaminos | VETERANO 2 |
123 | FENOY GONZALEZ | JESUS | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
14 | Fernández Bernia | Zacarías | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
72 | Fernández de la Puente Vega | Alfonso | TRIATLON VIPREN LA BARROSA | VETERANO 1 |
219 | FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ | MANUEL JESUS | TRIATLON XEREZ | ABSOLUTO |
139 | Fernández Marty | Bruno | Trialandalus-Mijas | VETERANO 1 |
201 | FERRE TORMO | VICENTE | Prosolia Triatlon | ABSOLUTO |
83 | Folulquié Sánchez | Emilio | Club triatlón Dos Hermanas | VETERANO 1 |
8 | Galeote Domínguez | Juanma | Trischweppes | ABSOLUTO |
92 | Gandía Molla | Vicente | Prosolia Triatlon | ABSOLUTO |
142 | García | Antonio | Aquaeslava Sevicom | ABSOLUTO |
157 | García | Dylan | Hercules triatlón | ABSOLUTO |
86 | García Fernández | Eduardo | INDEPENDIENTE | VETERANO 1 |
215 | García Guerra | Francisco Javier | Triatlón de Punta Umbría | ABSOLUTO |
119 | García Jiménez | Jesús | triatlon almeria | ABSOLUTO |
44 | García López | María Dolores | Trixanto Triatlón | ABSOLUTA |
46 | García López | Ramón | Trixanto Triatlón | ABSOLUTO |
180 | García Pérez | Francisco Javier | markallenonline | ABSOLUTO |
50 | García Portillo | Ramón | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
78 | García Salamanca | José | Al-Ballut | ABSOLUTO |
49 | García Sánchez | Juan Abel | CD QPEJIGUERAS 6 | ABSOLUTO |
162 | Gil Angorrilla | Jose Luís | A.D.S. SEVILLA | ABSOLUTO |
110 | Gil Díaz | José Antonio | FG Nutrición Marbella | ABSOLUTO |
206 | GIL MARTINEZ | SALVADOR | C.D.CHICLANERO | ABSOLUTO |
102 | Gimenez Vicente | Manuel | Almoradi | VETERANO 1 |
223 | Godino Crespo | Fernando Angel | Puente Verde | ABSOLUTO |
103 | Gómez Barba | Jose Angel | DTI EL RINCÓN HUELVA | ABSOLUTO |
27 | Gómez Martín | Ana Isabel | CANAL ISABEL II | ABSOLUTA |
130 | González Fernández | Juan | C.C. Punta Umbría | ABSOLUTO |
132 | González García | Miguel Ángel | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
141 | González Magdaleno | Alfonso | Triatlón Almería | ABSOLUTO |
101 | González Pérez | Juan Carlos | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
196 | González Ruiz | Manuel Luís | Triatlón Almería | VETERANO 1 |
214 | Gracia Calandín | Carlos P. | Komando Fisiojreig.com | ABSOLUTO |
93 | Granero Navarro | Vicente | Prosolia Triatlon | ABSOLUTO |
90 | Guerola Sais | Luís | Prosolia Triatlon | ABSOLUTO |
225 | Guerra Reguera | Manuel | Independiente | ABSOLUTO |
156 | Guerrero Hernández | Iván | Camaleón | ABSOLUTO |
63 | Guerrero Ponce | José Luís | C. CARMONA PAEZ | ABSOLUTO |
155 | Guerrero Rodriguez | Ismael | A.D.S. SEVILLA | ABSOLUTO |
227 | Guillen Mateo | Jose Antonio | CLUB CICLISTA EL RONQUILLO | ABSOLUTO |
144 | Gutierrez García | Jesús | Triatlon Alhaurín | ABSOLUTO |
151 | Guzman González | David | A.D.S. SEVILLA | ABSOLUTO |
160 | Hernan Muñoz | Jose Luís | Encinas de Boadilla | VETERANO 1 |
210 | Hernández Faneca | Albert | Club Triatlo Granollers | ABSOLUTO |
24 | Hernández Villanueva | Antonio | MALAGA 99 | ABSOLUTO |
67 | HERRERA ATIENZA | FERNANDO | Biciomania Xtreme | ABSOLUTO |
48 | Hidalgo Muñiz | Juan Ricardo | INDEPENDIENTE | VETERANO 1 |
124 | Iglesias Vázquez | Alfonso | TRIATLÓN BENALMADENA | ABSOLUTO |
165 | Infante Velez | Nieves | A.D.S. SEVILLA | ABSOLUTA |
111 | James | Dominic | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
229 | Jiménez Aisa | Jose Luís | ADSEVILLA TRIATLON | ABSOLUTO |
207 | Jiménez Cañas | Antonio | Independiente | VETERANO 1 |
183 | Jiménez López | Francisco M. | Triatlon Alhaurín | ABSOLUTO |
117 | Jiménez Martín | Jose Miguel | FG Nutrición Marbella | ABSOLUTO |
127 | JIMÉNEZ MORENO | FERMÍN | TRIATLÓN BENALMADENA | ABSOLUTO |
143 | Jiménez tome | Beatriz | CANAL ISABEL II | ABSOLUTA |
154 | Jiménez Tomé | Beatriz | CANAL ISABEL II | SUB-23 |
41 | Julián Barros | German | Trialandalus | VETERANO 1 |
38 | Labrac Naranjo | Rodrigo | Torremolinos | VETERANO 1 |
220 | Laynez Martin Arroyo | Daniel | Triviro | ABSOLUTO |
147 | Laynez Montes | Jose Antonio | triatlón Triviro | ABSOLUTO |
222 | Linares Rojas | Carlos | Puente Verde | ABSOLUTO |
89 | Listán García | José Manuel | TRIATLON JEREZ | ABSOLUTO |
161 | Lledó Martínez | Javier Enrique | Tri-oraculo Santa Pola | ABSOLUTO |
91 | Llobregat Castello | Pedro | Prosolia Triatlon | ABSOLUTO |
35 | Lobato Lora | Pedro Antonio | MALAGA 99 | ABSOLUTO |
81 | Lobato Rodriguez | Francisco Jesús | Triatlón Ceuta | ABSOLUTO |
70 | López Carreto | Pedro | Nutrición Marbella | VETERANO 1 |
195 | López Garrido | Juan Francisco | Triatlón Almería | ABSOLUTO |
159 | López González | Angel | MD Tres Campos | VETERANO 1 |
12 | López López | Francisco José | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
114 | López Velo | Federico | TRIATLON JEREZ | ABSOLUTO |
69 | López Zapata | Juan | GLOBAL BIKE | ABSOLUTO |
182 | Lorenzo Esteban | Jesús Luís | Sanabreses Triatlón | ABSOLUTO |
13 | Lupiañez Márques | Isabel Dolores | Cicloturista Menorca | VETERANO 1 FEMENINO |
152 | Luque Sánchez | Francisco Javier | A.D.S. SEVILLA | ABSOLUTO |
96 | Márquez Fernández | David | TRIATLON JEREZ | ABSOLUTO |
131 | Martín Lolo | Manuel | Triatlon Salamanca | ABSOLUTO |
42 | Martin Marco | Javier | C.T. Guadalajara | ABSOLUTO |
173 | Martínez del Alamo | Araceli | Aguaverde | ABSOLUTA |
176 | Martínez Galindo | David | Triatlón Almería | ABSOLUTO |
213 | Martínez García | Pedro María | AGUAVERDE | VETERANO 1 |
61 | Martínez García | Samuel | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
169 | Martínez López | Amando | C.T. Hellín | ABSOLUTO |
192 | Martínez Raya | Francisco Manuel | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
145 | MARTINEZ ROMEU | Jesus | Triatlón Cáceres 2016 Pelín | ABSOLUTO |
217 | Martinez Urrutia | Maximiliano | C.D.CHICLANERO | ABSOLUTO |
28 | Martínez Varela | David E. | Club triatlón Dos Hermanas | ABSOLUTO |
148 | Martinez Villagrasa | Rodrigo | Atletismo Santa Pola | ABSOLUTO |
43 | Mateos Delgado | Juan José | Trixanto Triatlón | ABSOLUTO |
4 | MAXIAS VELA | JONATHAN | C.D. CHICLANERO | ABSOLUTO |
128 | Medina Sánchez | Jose A. | Asmedisan | ABSOLUTO |
85 | Megias Martínez | Carlos | Prosolia Triatlon | ABSOLUTO |
226 | Mejias Jiménez | Daniel | ADSEVILLA TRIATLON | ABSOLUTO |
32 | Miñana Mena | Jose Vicente | Triatlo Oliva | VETERANO 1 |
181 | Mora Fargan | Francisco Jose | Triatlon Alhaurín | ABSOLUTO |
136 | Moreno Blanca | Jose Francisco | Trialandalus-Mijas | ABSOLUTO |
168 | Moreno Pérez | Sergio | A.D.S. SEVILLA | ABSOLUTO |
178 | Moreno Ternero | Eduardo | A.D.S. SEVILLA | ABSOLUTO |
65 | Mota Porta | Marta | C.T. Diablillos de Rivas | ABSOLUTA |
23 | Muñoz López | Javier Carlos | Aquaeslava Sevicom | VETERANO 1 |
120 | Oliver García | Jose Francisco | BH Axarquia | ABSOLUTO |
164 | Olivero Benítez | Miguel Ángel | A.D.S. SEVILLA | VETERANO 1 |
29 | Olmo Ruiz | Manuel | Trischweppes | ABSOLUTO |
105 | Orfila Torrent | Daniel | Asociacion Cicloturista de Menorca | ABSOLUTO |
84 | ORTIZ MARTÍN | FRANCISCO | Club triatlón Dos Hermanas | ABSOLUTO |
138 | Otero Ortega | Jesús Oscar | Trialandalus-Mijas | ABSOLUTO |
153 | Pereira Salas | Francisco Javier | A.D.S. SEVILLA | ABSOLUTO |
75 | Pérez García | David | tritalavera | ABSOLUTO |
186 | Perez Jiménez | Gerardo José | Natación Jerez | ABSOLUTO |
113 | Pérez López | Francisco José | C.D. Aquaslava | ABSOLUTO |
116 | Pérez Recio | Rodrigo | Asociacion Cicloturista de Menorca | VETERANO 1 |
87 | Pérez Tejero | Fernando | C.C. Punta Umbría | ABSOLUTO |
194 | PLUMED SANCHO | JOSE MANUEL | TURIA EXTREME | VETERANO 1 |
171 | Pons López | Antonio | Trischweppes | ABSOLUTO |
107 | Priego Pulido | Jose Antonio | triatlon Priego | ABSOLUTO |
197 | Puentes Hernández | Luís Javier | Biciterapia Club MTB Fuengirola-Mijas | ABSOLUTO |
198 | Puentes Hernández | Luís Javier | Biciterapia Club MTB Fuengirola-Mijas | ABSOLUTO |
216 | Pujol Barrena | Ignacio | ADSEVILLA TRIATLON | ABSOLUTO |
68 | Quero Guerrero | Juan Luís | C.N. Sitges | ABSOLUTO |
137 | Quero Zamorano | Jose Manuel | Trialandalus-Mijas | ABSOLUTO |
55 | Quesada Buades | Jose Pascual | Tri-oraculo Santa Pola | ABSOLUTO |
209 | Raluy Bruguera | Gustau | Triathelite Club Esportiu | VETERANO 1 |
62 | Ramos Carretero | Francisco Javier | Aguaverde | ABSOLUTO |
125 | Ramos Nateras | David | TRIATLÓN BENALMADENA | ABSOLUTO |
184 | Reyes García | Francisco Manuel | Punta Humbría-Huelva | ABSOLUTO |
74 | Robles Marfil | Jesús | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
30 | Rodrigañez Corrales | Noé | CANAL ISABEL II | ABSOLUTO |
26 | Rodrigáñez Corrales | Roberto | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
185 | Rodriguez Bravo | Francisco | C.C. Punta Umbría | ABSOLUTO |
121 | Roldan Marin | Miguel Angel | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
218 | Romero Guillen | Jose Luís | TRIATLON XEREZ | VETERANO 1 |
200 | Romero Linares | Miguel | C.T. Alhaurín | ABSOLUTO |
202 | Romero Sánchez | Rafael | Trischweppes | ABSOLUTO |
115 | Ruano García | Adrian | Trialandalus-Mijas | SUB-23 |
77 | RUBIO VELASCO | ERNESTO | GLOBAL BIKE | VETERANO 2 |
100 | Ruiz Martínez | Jorge | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
22 | Ruz Maldonado | Inmaculada | Aquaeslava Sevicom | SUB-23 |
57 | Sagarzazu Castrillo | Mitxel | Tri-oraculo Santa Pola | ABSOLUTO |
203 | Salinas de la Rosa | Rafael | adenaco cordoba | ABSOLUTO |
112 | Salmerón Alcayde | Angel | Asociacion Cicloturista de Menorca | VETERANO 2 |
106 | Sampalo Torres | Tomás Pablo | TRIATLON JEREZ | ABSOLUTO |
193 | Sánchez Álvarez | Jose Claudio | Biciomania Xtreme | ABSOLUTO |
34 | Sánchez Aparicio | Manuel | INDEPENDIENTE | ABSOLUTO |
188 | Sánchez Bas | Jesús | Komando fisiojreig.com | ABSOLUTO |
126 | Sánchez Botella | Enrique Eliseo | TRIATLÓN BENALMADENA | ABSOLUTO |
45 | Sánchez de las Matas | Pablo | Sanabreses Triatlón | VETERANO 1 |
59 | Sánchez Pérez | José Miguel | C.T. Hellín | VETERANO 1 |
53 | Sanz Martin | Ricardo | Triatlon la Olma | VETERANO 1 |
73 | Sanz Pintado | Carlos | Aguaverde | VETERANO 1 |
20 | Sempere Orts | María | Tri-oraculo Santa Pola | ABSOLUTA |
189 | Serrano Ibañez | Pilar | Komando fisiojreig.com | ABSOLUTO |
191 | SIERRA PALMEROLA | JOAQUÍN | Bricobloc tritoledo esproten | ABSOLUTO |
58 | Soler Aguinaga | Aitor | Tri-oraculo Santa Pola | ABSOLUTO |
208 | Tapia Molina | David | Independiente | ABSOLUTO |
224 | Tejero Vázquez | Iván | Aquaslava-Servicon | ABSOLUTO |
133 | Tomás Martínez | Vicent | Triatlon Oliva | SUB-23 |
150 | Toro Bustos | Anastasio | Camaleón | ABSOLUTO |
52 | Torres Celada | Arturo | club triatlon la olma | VETERANO 1 |
54 | Valle Martos | Ismael | Trialandalus | ABSOLUTO |
39 | Vallejo Herrmann | Daniel | Nutrición Marbella | VETERANO 1 |
6 | Valverde Millán | Jose Manuel | Biciomania Xtreme | ABSOLUTO |
108 | Varela | José | Casa Benfica Faro | VETERANO 2 |
212 | Vega Farina | Mauricio | CLUB NATACION LA NUCIA | ABSOLUTO |
11 | Villalonga Pons | Pedro Francisco | Fed. Balear de Ciclismo | VETERANO 1 |
79 | Virseda Gómez | Marcos | OCIOSUR | VETERANO 1 |
25 | Walker | Chris | Hercules Triatlon | VETERANO 1 |
31 | Wymmersch Gallego | Dominique Fernando | Triatlón Torre del Mar | ABSOLUTO |
15 | Ynzenga Alvarez-Villanueva | Inés | Aguaverde | ABSOLUTA |
7 | ZAFRA ORTEGA | Juan Luís | BH Axarquia | VETERANO 1 |
0 comentarios:
Publicar un comentario